Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Control House, Plastering And White Washing Yard Foundations, Providing New Gate Pillars To Replace Damaged Pillars And Other Miscellaneous Works At 132/33 Kv Ss Mancherial In Omc Circle, Adilabad
|
| Description |
Repairs To Control House, Plastering And White Washing Yard Foundations, Providing New Gate Pillars To Replace Damaged Pillars And Other Miscellaneous Works At 132/33 Kv Ss Mancherial In Omc Circle, Adilabad
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 559642 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-15/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 357 |
| EMD | 20167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cable duct and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle, adilabad
Construction of cable duct and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle adilabad
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr (132/33kv 50mva) bay for enhancing the ptr capacity at 132/33kv sub-station burugupally in omc circle, adilabad
Erection of 3rd ptr (132/33kv 50mva) bay for enhancing the ptr capacity at 132/33kv sub-station burugupally in omc circle, adilabad
Read moreConstruction of precast compound wall in place of existing damaged wire fencing at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle, adilabad in karimnagar zone
Construction of precast compound wall in place of existing damaged wire fencing at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle, adilabad in karimnagar zone
Read moreExtension of control room at 132/33kv sub-station mancherial in omc circle, adilabad in karimnagar zone. - invited under earmarked works - waddera and sagara(uppara) societies and individuals are only eligible to pariticipate
Extension of control room at 132/33kv sub-station mancherial in omc circle, adilabad in karimnagar zone. - invited under earmarked works - waddera and sagara(uppara) societies and individuals are only eligible to pariticipate
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreProviding metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Providing metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv ss mothkur in omc, nalgonda
Erection of 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv ss mothkur in omc, nalgonda
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read moreof your Industry type