Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cable Duct And Other Miscellaneous Works At 132/33 Kv Sub Station Adilabad In Omc Circle, Adilabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cable Duct And Other Miscellaneous Works At 132/33 Kv Sub Station Adilabad In Omc Circle Adilabad
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645452 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-27/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 713 |
| EMD | 40273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr (132/33kv 50mva) bay for enhancing the ptr capacity at 132/33kv sub-station burugupally in omc circle, adilabad
Erection of 3rd ptr (132/33kv 50mva) bay for enhancing the ptr capacity at 132/33kv sub-station burugupally in omc circle, adilabad
Read moreConstruction of precast compound wall in place of existing damaged wire fencing at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle, adilabad in karimnagar zone
Construction of precast compound wall in place of existing damaged wire fencing at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle, adilabad in karimnagar zone
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station inhanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station in hanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Read moreConstruction of drain in 220kv switch yard,kerb wall in 132kv switchyard and other miscellaneous works at 220/132/33kv jangaon sub-station in omc circle,warangal
Construction of drain in 220kv switch yard,kerb wall in 132kv switchyard and other miscellaneous works at 220/132/33kv jangaon sub-station in omc circle,warangal
Read moreRepairs to control house, plastering and white washing yard foundations, providing new gate pillars to replace damaged pillars and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv ss mancherial in omc circle, adilabad
Repairs to control house, plastering and white washing yard foundations, providing new gate pillars to replace damaged pillars and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv ss mancherial in omc circle, adilabad
Read moreErection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv malluru feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle warangal
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv malluru feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle warangal
Read moreProviding metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Providing metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Read moreProviding roof treatment to leakage in the 1st floor slab and roof slab, arranging watering, miscellaneous repairs to the toilet, painting the control house, miscellaneous rectification works and white washing the compound wall of 132/33kv sub-station bellampally in omc circle, adilabad
Providing roof treatment to leakage in the first floor slab and roof slab, arranging watering, miscellaneous repairs to the toilet, painting the control house, miscellaneous rectification works and white washing the compound wall of 132/33kv ss bellampally in omc circle, adilabad
Read moreof your Industry type