Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Structures At 220/132/33 Kv Seetharampatnam Substation In Omc Circle Khammam
|
| Description |
Painting Of Structures At 220/132/33 Kv Seetharampatnam Substation In Omc Circle Khammam
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 531500 |
|
Reference Number |
e-cew 18/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 466 |
| EMD | 26283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read moreExtension of control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle, khammam
Extension of control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle, khammam
Read moreProviding metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Providing metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Read moreProviding cc road and culvert at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Providing cc road and culvert at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station inhanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station in hanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Read moreProviding of separate las washroom, extension of cable duct, electrification and renovation of old control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle khammam.
Providing of separate las washroom, extension of cable duct, electrification and renovation of old control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle khammam.
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read morePainting of towers of 132kv seetharampatnam-bpl/bcm dc/sc(ms towers) line from loc no. 01-84 towers in tlo/subdivision/palvoncha in omc circle khammam
Painting of towers of 132kv seetharampatnam-bpl/bcm dc/sc(ms towers) line from loc no. 01-84 towers in tlo/subdivision/palvoncha in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132/33kv bgangaram sub station to provide load relief on 33kv mandalapally and nacharam feeders in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132/33kv bgangaram sub station to provide load relief on 33kv mandalapally and nacharam feeders in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreof your Industry type