Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 07 Nos. Kisan Vishram Sthal (Nokha Mandi, Rashisar, Jhadeli, Charkara, Kuchor Aathuni, Nathusar And Sadhuna) Under Package No. 01/2026 27/Kums Nokha
|
| Description |
Construction Of 07 Nos. Kisan Vishram Sthal (Nokha Mandi, Rashisar, Jhadeli, Charkara, Kuchor Aathuni, Nathusar And Sadhuna) Under Package No. 01/2026 27/Kums Nokha
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSAMB_558045_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB No 02/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 74480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nokha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993624 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prathmik swasthya kendra kuchor aathuni ki char diwari nirman kary kuchor aathuni nokha
Prathmik swasthya kendra kuchor aathuni ki char diwari nirman kary kuchor aathuni nokha
Read morePrathna sthal may teenshed rajkiya kanya uchh madhaymik vidhalay kuchor aathuni
Prathna sthal may teenshed rajkiya kanya uchh madhaymik vidhalay kuchor aathuni &#x0d
Read moreRajkiya uchh prathmik vidhalay jaisingh desar kaliya me prathna sthal may teenshed nirman kary kuchor aathuni
Rajkiya uchh prathmik vidhalay jaisingh desar kaliya me prathna sthal may teenshed nirman kary kuchor aathuni &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Construction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 9 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums pali distt. pali
Construction of various 9 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums pali distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 08 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums jaitaran distt. beawar
Construction of various 08 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums jaitaran distt. beawar
Read moreConstruction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Construction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 10 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatroad distt. pali
Construction of various 10 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatroad distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sthal at nachna, deva and sultana under kums mohangarh
Construction of kisan vishram sthal at nachna, deva and sultana under kums mohangarh
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sthal in villages harigarh, layphal package khanpur-02/2026-27 under kums khanpur distt. jhalawar
Construction of kisan vishram sthal in villages harigarh, layphal package khanpur-02/2026-27 under kums khanpur distt. jhalawar
Read moreof your Industry type