Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Canon Maxify Gx5070 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585510 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTERTEK INDIA | Make : OEM Model : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER (Q3) Title : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER (Q3) | 15-02-2024 20:05:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LASER SYSTMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : CANON MAXIFY GX5070 Title : CANON MAXIFY GX5070 | 15-02-2024 18:11:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S RAJENDRA SINGH CONTRACTOR | Make : OEM Model : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER (Q3) Title : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER (Q3) | 15-02-2024 20:21:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURJA V.S CUSTRACTION & CONTRACTOR SUPPLY | Make : OEM Model : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER (Q3) Title : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER (Q3) | 15-02-2024 20:42:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJENDRA SINGH CONTRACTOR(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER | 43000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INTERTEK INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER | 43005.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURJA V.S CUSTRACTION & CONTRACTOR SUPPLY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF CANON MAXIFY GX5070 PRINTER | 43450.00 | L3 |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Procurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreof your Industry type