Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender So323/24 Annamanada Gp Electrification Of Anganavady No 51 Ward 6
|
| Description |
Re Tender So323/24 Annamanada Gp Electrification Of Anganavady No 51 Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T6(E)/SEC/ANM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Annamanada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030086 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 annamanada gp theeradesa link road construction ward -6-prj no 51
2023-24 annamanada gp theeradesa link road construction ward -6-prj no 51
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 ashaarikkunnu road in ward no 6-51
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 ashaarikkunnu road in ward no 6-51
Read more227/2023-24 annamanada gp-electrification of digital library-annamanada gp
227/2023-24 annamanada gp-electrification of digital library-annamanada gp
Read moreLac ads electrification of anganavady ward- 20.kottankara gp
Lac ads electrification of anganavady ward- 20.kottankara gp
Read moreElectrification work for parakkal thazha anganavady in chengotukavu gp - e tender
Electrification
Read moreRe tender - 2023-24 annamanada gp lab at annamanada shopping complex for ayurveda hospital-prjno 309
Re tender - 2023-24 annamanada gp lab at annamanada shopping complex for ayurveda hospital-prjno 309
Read moreRe tender of annamanada gp 2024-25 vaparambu anganwadi road ward 8-pro no312/25
Re tender of annamanada gp 2024-25 vaparambu anganwadi road ward 8-pro no 312/25
Read moreRe tender-2023-24 annamanada gp construction of thachanad road ward 14-prj no 344/24
Re tender- 2023-24 annamanada gp construction of thachanad road ward 14-prj no 344/24
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp 56/2023-24, ward 11,construction of canal bund 138-number anganavady road
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp 56/2023-24, ward 11,construction of canal bund 138-number anganavady road
Read moreof your Industry type