Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pro No 28/25 Pro No/28/25 Construction And Installation Of Mini Mcf And Bottle Booth In Malur Gp
|
| Description |
General Pro No 28/25 Pro No/28/25 Construction And Installation Of Mini Mcf And Bottle&Amp#X0d
Booth In Malur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704469_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDA/ AND EW/MLR/ET/2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101768 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreMini mcf bottle booth installation
Mini mcf bottle booth installation as per drowing atatched with tender notice
Read moreBottle booth cum mini mcf
Installation of bottle booth cum mini mcf in various sites in valakom grama panchayath
Read more210-24-25 mini mcf bottle booth installation in various ward and transfered institutions
210-24-25 mini mcf bottle booth installation in various ward and transfered institutions
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp- pro.no.180/25.construction of bottle booth cum mini mcf.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp- pro.no.180/25.construction of bottle booth cum mini mcf.
Read moreof your Industry type