Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Work Of Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Road (Sh 38) Km 170 To 192 (Length 23.000 Km And Width 7.00 M) In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Description |
Strengthening Work Of Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Road (Sh 38) Km 170 To 192 (Length 23.000 Km And Width 7.00 M) In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_884799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
324/401C(1)-L.CIR/23-24, Dt. 12-01-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1514939 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38) km- 170 to 192 (length- 23.00 km and width- 7.00 m)
Road safety work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38) km- 170 to 192 (length- 23.00 km and width- 7.00 m)
Read moreSr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Sr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Read moreRepair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Repair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Read moreSr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to makdoom nagar via gopalpur link road
Sr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to makdoom nagar via gopalpur link road
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Read moreConstruction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road(sh-38) ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 (unnao abadi portion)
Construction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road sh-38 ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 unnao abadi portion
Read moreRenewal work with bc from hot mix plot in km-31 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (state road no. 38).
Renewal work with bc from hot mix plot in km-31 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (state road no. 38).
Read moreConst.of 3x6 m span small bridge, app. road and protection work at sharda canal on bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 km. 82
Const.of 3x6 m span small bridge, app. road and protection work at sharda canal on bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 km. 82
Read moreWidening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Widening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type