Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 0.90x1.20m Rcc Naala At Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Road(sh 38) Ch 85.500 To Ch 86.900 (Unnao Abadi Portion)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 0.90x1.20m Rcc Naala At Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Road Sh 38 Ch 85.500 To Ch 86.900 Unnao Abadi Portion
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_887725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
277MT/1MT/E-Tender/UC/2023 Dt. 16-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1522308 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Read moreConst of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Const of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Read moreRepair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Repair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Read moreRoad safety work of bilgram-unnao-prayagaraj road (sh-38)
Road safety work of bilgram-unnao-prayagaraj road (sh-38)
Read moreSr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Sr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Read moreRenewal work with bc from hot mix plot in km-31 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (state road no. 38).
Renewal work with bc from hot mix plot in km-31 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (state road no. 38).
Read moreRoad safety work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38) km- 170 to 192 (length- 23.00 km and width- 7.00 m)
Road safety work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38) km- 170 to 192 (length- 23.00 km and width- 7.00 m)
Read moreConstruction work of box culvert and access road of 1x6 meter span in kilometer 86 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (national highway no. 38) in unnao district.
Construction work of box culvert and access road of 1x6 meter span in kilometer 86 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (national highway no. 38) in unnao district.
Read moreSr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to makdoom nagar via gopalpur link road
Sr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to makdoom nagar via gopalpur link road
Read moreof your Industry type