Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Road (Sh 38) Km 170 To 192 (Length 23.00 Km And Width 7.00 M)
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Road (Sh 38) Km 170 To 192 (Length 23.00 Km And Width 7.00 M)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_974458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1744/8 Lekha/2024-25 Dt. 05-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 3.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707939 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreStrengthening work of bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38) km- 170 to 192 (length 23.000 km and width 7.00 m) in distt. raebareli
Strengthening work of bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38) km- 170 to 192 (length 23.000 km and width 7.00 m) in distt. raebareli
Read moreRepair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Repair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Read moreConstruction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road(sh-38) ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 (unnao abadi portion)
Construction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road sh-38 ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 unnao abadi portion
Read moreRenewal work with bc from hot mix plot in km-31 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (state road no. 38).
Renewal work with bc from hot mix plot in km-31 of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (state road no. 38).
Read moreConst of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Const of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Read moreRoad safety work at bilgram unnao alahabad road sh-38 length 26-890 km
Road safety work at bilgram unnao alahabad road sh-38 length 26-890 km
Read moreWidening of rcc slab culvert on bilgram unnao allahabad road sh-38 km -10
Widening of rcc slab culvert on bilgram unnao allahabad road sh-38 km -10
Read moreof your Industry type