Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From H.No. 106/176 Dr. Satya Narayan Malhotra To Vishwa Karma Repairing In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From H.No. 106/176 Dr. Satya Narayan Malhotra To Vishwa Karma Repairing In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_904319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184/A.A-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward 49 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558215 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of street h.no.30 dr. amit malik to h.no.106 parkash bhawan navneet nagar in ward no.6 ambala city.(recall)
Construction of street h.no.30 dr. amit malik to h.no.106 parkash bhawan navneet nagar in ward no.6 ambala city.(recall)
Read moreImprovement / development of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b-69 to satya narayan mandir in ab block ramesh nagar ward-91/kbz.
Improvement / development of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b-69 to satya narayan mandir in ab block ramesh nagar ward-91/kbz.
Read moreConstruction of street h.no.30 dr. amit malik to h.no.106 parkash bhawan navneet nagar in ward no.6 ambala city.(only for l/c societies)
Construction of street h.no.30 dr. amit malik to h.no.106 parkash bhawan navneet nagar in ward no.6 ambala city.(only for l/c societies)
Read moreWard no. 11 akrampur me visheshwar baba mandir se fahad general store hote hue satya narayan gupta h.no. 298 ke ghar ki taraf nali, interlock ka nirman karya.
Ward no. 11 akrampur me visheshwar baba mandir se fahad general store hote hue satya narayan gupta h.no. 298 ke ghar ki taraf nali, interlock ka nirman karya.
Read moreZone 7 ward 56 phaphamau me peter public school vaishali guest house dr sp yadav se gaurav coaching centre satya narayan sanjay lal maurya tak gali ka sudhar karya
Zone 7 ward 56 phaphamau me peter public school vaishali guest house dr sp yadav se gaurav coaching centre satya narayan sanjay lal maurya tak gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone 7 ward 56 phaphamau me peter public school vaishali guest house dr sp yadav se gaurav coaching centre satya narayan sanjay lal maurya tak gali ka sudhar karya
Zone 7 ward 56 phaphamau me peter public school vaishali guest house dr sp yadav se gaurav coaching centre satya narayan sanjay lal maurya tak gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali satya narayan mandir from h.no. ix/6965 to ix/6945 and its link from h.no.ix/6942 to h.no. ix/6897 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali satya narayan mandir from h.no. ix/6965 to ix/6945 and its link from h.no.ix/6942 to h.no. ix/6897 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type