Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street H.No.30 Dr. Amit Malik To H.No.106 Parkash Bhawan Navneet Nagar In Ward No.6 Ambala City.(Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street H.No.30 Dr. Amit Malik To H.No.106 Parkash Bhawan Navneet Nagar In Ward No.6 Ambala City.(Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_450001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20253B9A3F72 7C2F 491C A94A 1953015F943F282ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 33660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527543 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street h.no.30 dr. amit malik to h.no.106 parkash bhawan navneet nagar in ward no.6 ambala city.(recall)
Construction of street h.no.30 dr. amit malik to h.no.106 parkash bhawan navneet nagar in ward no.6 ambala city.(recall)
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConst. of street from h.no. 2347 to h.no. 2358 sector 9 ward no.16 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Const. of street from h.no. 2347 to h.no. 2358 sector 9 ward no.16 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConst. of rmc street h.no.162 to h.no. 239 model town ward no. 14 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Const. of rmc street h.no.162 to h.no. 239 model town ward no. 14 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConst. of rmc road from h.no.385 to h.no.383 model town ward no. 14 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Const. of rmc road from h.no.385 to h.no.383 model town ward no. 14 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConst. of nala from h.no. 344 to opp h.no. 419 prem nagar ward no. 13 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Const. of nala from h.no. 344 to opp h.no. 419 prem nagar ward no. 13 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Read moreProviding and fixing of pipe h.no.723 to to h.no. 741 sector 9 ward no. 16 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Providing and fixing of pipe h.no.723 to to h.no. 741 sector 9 ward no. 16 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Read moreProviding and fixing of pipe h.no.1211 to towards h.no.1225 sector 9 ward no. 16 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Providing and fixing of pipe h.no.1211 to towards h.no.1225 sector 9 ward no. 16 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Read moreComplition of dr. b.r. ambedkar bhawan in ramdas nagar ambala city ward no.11
Complition of dr. b.r. ambedkar bhawan in ramdas nagar ambala city ward no.11
Read moreof your Industry type