Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Prytan Fund/120/3 3/2023 24 Beutification And Providing Facilities At Gajanan Maharaj Temple Premises At Sai Darshan Colony , Dhule
|
| Description |
Beutification And Providing Facilities At Gajanan Maharaj
Temple Premises At Sai Darshan Colony , Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMCD_965973_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ Prytan Fund/120/1-3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF DMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ prytan fund/120/2-3/2023-24 beutification at avdhan mahadev mandir at dhule
Beutification at avdhan mahadev mandir at dhule
Read moreBeutification of gajanan maharaj temple garden at nagar parishad dhamangoan railway
Beutification of gajanan maharaj temple garden at nagar parishad dhamangoan railway
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/138/1-1/2025-26 construction of mahatma baseshwar maharaj smarak in dhule municipal coporation remises at dhule
Construction of mahatma baseshwar maharaj smarak in &#x0d dhule municipal coporation remises at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund / 100 /1-1/ 2024-25 construction of a hanging garden at gajanan colony culvert at dhule
Construction of a hanging garden at gajanan colony culvert at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 213 /1-3/2023-24 construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc
Construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc &#x0d dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund /24/3-4/2024-25repairing and constructing hospital at school no 16 at dhule
Repairing and constructing hospital at school no 16 at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 166 /2024-25
Construction of internal cement concrete road at pr no 2,16,1 and conctruction of retaining wall at gawali samaj dafan vidhi near river side road at deopur dhule
Read moreof your Industry type