Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Mla Fund / 100 /1 1/ 2024 25 Construction Of A Hanging Garden At Gajanan Colony Culvert At Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Hanging Garden At Gajanan Colony Culvert At Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1107893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ MLA Fund / 100 /1-1/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 4998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at gajanan colony area dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934829 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/2
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 235/1-1/2023-24 beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 42/1-1/2025-26 repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/209/1-1/2023-24 construction of dahan otta at deopur samshan bhumi at dhule.
Construction of dahan otta at deopur samshan bhumi at dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreof your Industry type