Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Gas Heaters Of Mechanical And Hospital Sub Division 2nd. Pulwama Control Room.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Gas Heaters Of Mechanical And Hospital Sub Division 2nd. Pulwama Control Room.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_241051_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDA/TS/E-TENDER/40 OF 2023-23 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mechanical and Hospital Division Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRepairs to various snow clearance machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Repairs to various snow clearance machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Read moreRepairs to snow blower 1500/3000 of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Repairs to snow blower 1500/3000 of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of snow cats (02, 05, 07, 09, 10, 13, 14 and 15) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama
Repairs and maintenance of snow cats (02, 05, 07, 09, 10, 13, 14 and 15) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama
Read moreRepairs to diesel road roller 154 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd pulwama.
Repairs to diesel road roller 154 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd pulwama.
Read moreRepairs to diesel road roller 014 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd pulwama.
Repairs to diesel road roller 014 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd pulwama.
Read moreRepairs to departmental tvr, (hd-85 escorts) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd hq. pulwama.
Repairs to departmental tvr, (hd-85 escorts) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd hq. pulwama.
Read moreRepairs to departmental soil compacter 5250 (escorts) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd h/q pulwama.
Repairs to departmental soil compacter 5250 (escorts) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd h/q pulwama.
Read moreRepairs to various snow machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama snow machines unimog 400, guru 2nd, guru 3rd , leyland 1st , s/m 10,18, 31, 35 and 59
Repairs to various snow machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama &#x0d snow machines unimog 400, guru 2nd, guru 3rd , leyland 1st , s/m 10,18, 31, 35 and 59&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type