Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Snow Blower 1500/3000 Of Mechanical And Hospital Sub Division 2nd. Pulwama Control Room.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Snow Blower 1500/3000 Of Mechanical And Hospital Sub Division 2nd. Pulwama Control Room.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_241051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDA/TS/E-TENDER/40 OF 2023-23 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mechanical and Hospital Division Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to various snow clearance machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Repairs to various snow clearance machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Read moreRepairs to gas heaters of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Repairs to gas heaters of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd. pulwama control room.
Read moreRepairs to various snow machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama snow machines unimog 400, guru 2nd, guru 3rd , leyland 1st , s/m 10,18, 31, 35 and 59
Repairs to various snow machines of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama &#x0d snow machines unimog 400, guru 2nd, guru 3rd , leyland 1st , s/m 10,18, 31, 35 and 59&#x0d
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of snow cats (02, 05, 07, 09, 10, 13, 14 and 15) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama
Repairs and maintenance of snow cats (02, 05, 07, 09, 10, 13, 14 and 15) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama
Read moreFabrication and fitting of snow plough attachment and tool box to snow machine new guru of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama
Fabrication and fitting of snow plough attachment and tool box to snow machine new guru of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd (hq pulwama) control room pulwama
Read moreRepairs to various snow machines and snow cats of mechanical hospital sub divn 2nd.
Repairs to various snow machines and snow cats of mechanical hospital sub divn 2nd.
Read moreRepairs ( various welding works) to various snow clearance machinery of mechanical and hospital 2nd ( control room kulgam)
Repairs ( various welding works) to various snow clearance machinery of mechanical and hospital 2nd ( control room kulgam)
Read moreProviding and fixing of furnishing and other allied items at snow clearance control room pulwama of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd.
Providing and fixing of furnishing and other allied items at snow clearance control room pulwama of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd.
Read moreProviding and fixing of furnishing and other allied items at snow clearance control room pulwama of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd.
Providing and fixing of furnishing and other allied items at snow clearance control room pulwama of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd.
Read moreSupply of utensils and allied items for various snow clearance control rooms (pulwama, tral and shirmal) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd.
Supply of utensils and allied items for various snow clearance control rooms (pulwama, tral and shirmal) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd.
Read moreof your Industry type