Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Old Waki To Maharnawar Wasti Road Vr 77 Km 0/000 To 2/000 Tal. Jamkhed , Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Old Waki To Maharnawar Wasti Road Vr 77 Km 0/000 To 2/000 Tal. Jamkhed , Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953191_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.33/8 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to sh 56 to gadade wasti road vr 60 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal. jamkhed , dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to sh 56 to gadade wasti road vr 60 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal. jamkhed , dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreStbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Stbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Read moreStbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner&#x0d dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Improvements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Read moreMdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Mdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreSh 57 balgawhan new waki to aapati road vr 36 ch.
Sh 57 balgawhan new waki to aapati road vr 36 ch.&#x0d 6/00 to 9/00 km tal. jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh 57 to daradwadi road vr 125 km 0/000 to 0/600 tal. jamkhed , dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to sh 57 to daradwadi road vr 125 km 0/000 to 0/600 tal. jamkhed , dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to dhamangaon to district border road vr 22 km 0/000 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to dhamangaon to district border road vr 22 km 0/000 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type