Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sh 57 To Daradwadi Road Vr 125 Km 0/000 To 0/600 Tal. Jamkhed , Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Improvement To Sh 57 To Daradwadi Road Vr 125 Km 0/000 To 0/600 Tal. Jamkhed , Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_953191_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.33/8 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 23000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.