Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Maintenance Of Holi To Sutkar Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 Under Amp 2024 25 Village Road In Tehsil Bharmour Distt. Chamba (Hp) (Sh Providing Laying And Rolling Of Open Graded Premix Carpet Of 20mm Thickness At Rd 2/00 To 3/00
|
| Description |
Periodic Maintenance Of Holi To Sutkar Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 Under Amp 2024 25 Village Road In Tehsil Bharmour Distt. Chamba (Hp) (Sh Providing Laying And Rolling Of Open Graded Premix Carpet Of 20mm Thickness At Rd 2/00 To 3/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93865_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PWB-CB/GA/ 7540-7639 dated 26.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138196 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road amp for year 2024-25 (under rural road) in tehsil bharmour distt chamba hp sh providing laying and rolling of close graded premix surfacing material 25mm thickness at rd 2/00 to 3/00
Annual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road amp for year 2024-25 (under rural road) in tehsil bharmour distt chamba hp sh providing laying and rolling of close graded premix surfacing material 25mm thickness at rd 2/00 to 3/00
Read moreAnnual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road km 0/00 4/500 amp for the year 2024-25 under village road in tehsil bharmour distt. chama hp sh providing laying and rolling of close-graded premix surfacing material of 25mm thickness for plastic
Annual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road km 0/00 4/500 amp for the year 2024-25 under village road in tehsil bharmour distt. chama hp sh providing laying and rolling of close-graded premix surfacing material of 25mm thickness for plastic
Read moreConstructrion of class rooms 10 nos. for eklavya model residential school bharmour at holi chamba
Construction of pre fabricated class rooms (10 nos.) for eklavya model residential school bharmour at holi chamba, distt. chamba (h.p.)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to wss bharmour tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh repair of filter sedimentation tank replacement of filter media and removal of slip sludge under pdna.
Read moreA/r and m/o to wss bharmour tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh alternation and repairing of rest house bharmour
Read moreRestoration of rian damage to wss bharmour in tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh construction of roughening filter at sanchuie source and laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe from iti storage tank to dadwan
Read moreA/r and m/o to sewerage scheme bharmour tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh operation and maintenance of network house connections trunk sewer branch line manhole chamber cleaning of septic tanks of various zones of sewerage scheme bharmour for one year
Read moreTapping additional source to fish farm holi in gp holi tehsil holi distt chamba
Sh rcc ejecting to existing nursery pound race way etc.
Read moreProviding flood protection work to holi nallah in gp and tehsil holi distt chamba
Sh providing and laying in bottom layer from rd 44.00 to 113.00
Read moreA/r and m/o to sewerage scheme bharmour distt chamba
Sh operation and maintenance of network house connections trunk sewerage lines manhole chamber cleaning of spetic tanks various zone of sewerage schemes bharmour for six months
Read moreof your Industry type