Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Maintenance Of Dhagogi To Jyali Road Km. 0/00 To 0/900 (Sh Providing Renewal Coat With 20mm Thick Premix Carpet In Km. 0/00 To 1/600).
|
| Description |
Improvement And Maintenance Of Dhagogi To Jyali Road Km. 0/00 To 0/900 (Sh Providing Renewal Coat With 20mm Thick Premix Carpet In Km. 0/00 To 1/600).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79570_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR-Tender-2023- 13432 dt 29-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and maintenance of dhagogi to jyali road km. 0/00 to 0/900 (sh providing renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/00 to 1/60
Improvement and maintenance of dhagogi to jyali road km. 0/00 to 0/900 (sh providing renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/00 to 1/60
Read moreImprovement and maintenance of dhagogi to jyali road km. 0/00 to 0/900 (sh providing renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/00 to 1/600
Improvement and maintenance of dhagogi to jyali road km. 0/00 to 0/900 (sh providing renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/00 to 1/600
Read moreImprovement and maintence of dhargogi to jyali road km. 0/00 to 1/630 (sh providing renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/00 to 1/600
Improvement and maintence of dhargogi to jyali road km. 0/00 to 1/630 (sh providing renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/00 to 1/600
Read moreAnnual surfacing on variuous road under shimla division no. iii. (sh - renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet between raod link to holyoak km. 0/00 to 0/300
Annual surfacing on variuous road under shimla division no. iii. (sh - renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet between raod link to holyoak km. 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreAnnual surfacing on variuous road under shimla division no. iii. (sh - renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet between raod link to holyoak km. 0/00 to 0/300, link road from manchanda to medical store to igmc km. 0/00 to 0/300
Annual surfacing on variuous road&#x0d under shimla division no. iii. (sh - renewal coat with 20mm thick&#x0d premix carpet between raod link to holyoak km. 0/00 to 0/300, link&#x0d road from manchanda to medical store to igmc km. 0/00 to 0/300&#x0d
Read moreCo link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Co link road to village khugal km 0000 to 1000 sh pl gsb wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0/300 to 0/800
Read moreM/t on link road to village chambak km. 0/0 to 0/700 sh providing and laying premix carpet with seal coat including correction layer km. 0/00 to 0/600
M/t on link road to village chambak km. 0/0 to 0/700 sh providing and laying premix carpet with seal coat including correction layer km. 0/00 to 0/600
Read moreAnnual surfacing on various road under shimla division no. iii. (sh - renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet between road link to holyoak km. 0/00 to 0/300, link road from manchanda to medical store to igmc km. 0/00 to 0/300 , approach road
Annual surfacing on various road under shimla division no. iii. (sh - renewal coat with 20mm thick premix carpet between road link to holyoak km. 0/00 to 0/300, link road from manchanda to medical store to igmc km. 0/00 to 0/300 , approach road
Read moreC/o link road to phc tangling km 0/00 to 1/630 (sub head- p/l g-i, g-ii, g-iii and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd 0/00 to 0/390) under badp
C/o link road to phc tangling km 0/00 to 1/630 (sub head- p/l g-i, g-ii, g-iii and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd 0/00 to 0/390) under badp
Read moreM/t on tailing yuramurti road upto sarkhang, rancha, khurched, kogma and gompa km. 0/0 to 4/300). (sh - providing and laying primer coat, tack coat, premix carpet and seal coat in km. 2/500 to 4/00
M/t on tailing yuramurti road upto sarkhang, rancha, khurched, kogma and gompa km. 0/0 to 4/300). (sh - providing and laying primer coat, tack coat, premix carpet and seal coat in km. 2/500 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type