Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Periodic On Holi To Sutkar Road Amp For Year 2024 25 (Under Rural Road) In Tehsil Bharmour Distt Chamba Hp Sh Providing Laying And Rolling Of Close Graded Premix Surfacing Material 25mm Thickness At Rd 2/00 To 3/00
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Periodic On Holi To Sutkar Road Amp For Year 2024 25 (Under Rural Road) In Tehsil Bharmour Distt Chamba Hp Sh Providing Laying And Rolling Of Close Graded Premix Surfacing Material 25mm Thickness At Rd 2/00 To 3/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3929-4028 dated9.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134106 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road km 0/00 4/500 amp for the year 2024-25 under village road in tehsil bharmour distt. chama hp sh providing laying and rolling of close-graded premix surfacing material of 25mm thickness for plastic
Annual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road km 0/00 4/500 amp for the year 2024-25 under village road in tehsil bharmour distt. chama hp sh providing laying and rolling of close-graded premix surfacing material of 25mm thickness for plastic
Read moreGeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moregeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
general-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read morePeriodic maintenance of holi to sutkar road km 0/00 to 4/500 under amp 2024-25 village road in tehsil bharmour distt. chamba (hp) (sh providing laying and rolling of open-graded premix carpet of 20mm thickness at rd 2/00 to 3/00
Periodic maintenance of holi to sutkar road km 0/00 to 4/500 under amp 2024-25 village road in tehsil bharmour distt. chamba (hp) (sh providing laying and rolling of open-graded premix carpet of 20mm thickness at rd 2/00 to 3/00
Read morePatch work with close graded premix surfacing/mixed seal surfacing 20 mm thickness
Patch work with close graded premix surfacing/mixed seal surfacing 20 mm thickness
Read moreGeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moreProviding and laying patch work with close-graded premix surfacing material of
Providing and laying patch work with close-graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from pro to top of dam left side and right side
Read moreSdp -pamba - repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chalakkayam to chakkupalam
Sdp -pamba - repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chalakkayam to chakkupalam
Read moreConstructrion of class rooms 10 nos. for eklavya model residential school bharmour at holi chamba
Construction of pre fabricated class rooms (10 nos.) for eklavya model residential school bharmour at holi chamba, distt. chamba (h.p.)
Read moreProviding and laying patch work with close graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from barmala barrier to olinda and culvert no. 37
Providing and laying patch work with close graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from barmala barrier to olinda and culvert no. 37
Read moreof your Industry type