Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain. Solanki Dharmshala Ke Aas Pas Ki Galiya At Sheetla Colony. Ward No. 51. File No. 374/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain. Solanki Dharmshala Ke Aas Pas Ki Galiya At Sheetla Colony. Ward No. 51. File No. 374/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_386225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/374/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=454929 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dhara singh chouk and aas pas ki galiya bapu dandi ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 202/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dhara singh chouk and aas pas ki galiya bapu dandi ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 202/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at control wali galiya near banno khan house ward no. 55 file no. 267/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at control wali galiya near banno khan house ward no. 55 file no. 267/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road in shri krishna nagar ki galiya ward no. 51 file no. 766/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road in shri krishna nagar ki galiya ward no. 51 file no. 766/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road and drain at goshi wala bada jain dharmshala. ward no. 51. file no. 200/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road and drain at goshi wala bada jain dharmshala. ward no. 51. file no. 200/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at different galiya behind haider ali house awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 162/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road at different galiya behind haider ali house awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 162/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at different galiya in kishanbagh, zone no. 01, ward no. 01. file no. 253/24x3/6
(mahapor nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at different galiya in kishanbagh, zone no. 01, ward no. 01. file no. 253/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type