Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Baroud Bijari Sub Area; Making Arrangement Of Drinki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6121776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Facility management services - lumpsum based - baroud bijari sub area; making arrangement of drinki
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - quarters and guest house of baroud sub area; houseke
Read more
Providing crash barrier along the coal transportation road under baroud bijari sub area.
Providing crash barrier along the coal transportation road under baroud bijari sub area.
Read moreRepairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Repairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Read moreRepairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm of baroud sub area (3nd call)
Repairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm of baroud sub area (3nd call)
Read moreRepairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area (2nd call)
Repairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area (2nd call)
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc panel boundary wall fencing work in different location of baroud and bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Providing and fixing of precast rcc panel boundary wall fencing work in different location of baroud and bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - making arrangement of cooking at vip guest house at
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of three nos weigh bridge at bijari ocm of baroud sub area for 2
Read more
Drain cutting and cleaning alongwith supply and laying of road construction material at bijari ocm of baroud sub area
Drain cutting and cleaning alongwith supply and laying of road construction material at bijari ocm of baroud sub area
Read moreof your Industry type