Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Baroud Bijari Sub Area; Making Arrangement Of Drinki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6234726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Facility management services - lumpsum based - baroud-bijari sub area; making arrangement of drinki
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - quarters and guest house of baroud sub area; houseke
Read more
Providing crash barrier along the coal transportation road under baroud bijari sub area.
Providing crash barrier along the coal transportation road under baroud bijari sub area.
Read moreRepairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Repairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Read moreRepairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm of baroud sub area (3nd call)
Repairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm of baroud sub area (3nd call)
Read moreRepairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area (2nd call)
Repairing of foundation piller of weigh bridge at bijari ocm at baroud sub area (2nd call)
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc panel boundary wall fencing work in different location of baroud and bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Providing and fixing of precast rcc panel boundary wall fencing work in different location of baroud and bijari ocm at baroud sub area
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - making arrangement of cooking at vip guest house at
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of three nos weigh bridge at bijari ocm of baroud sub area for 2
Read more
Drain cutting and cleaning alongwith supply and laying of road construction material at bijari ocm of baroud sub area
Drain cutting and cleaning alongwith supply and laying of road construction material at bijari ocm of baroud sub area
Read moreof your Industry type