Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loctite Part No 17410302,Seal Part No 95606001,Oil Seal Part No 95604014,O Ring Part No 14996001,Oi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4225189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/s Tanya Enterprises
84580
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Tanya Enterprises | - | 02-12-2023 19:13:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Tanya Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOCTITE Part No 17410302,SEAL part no 95606001,OIL SEAL part no 95604014,O RING part no 14996001,OI | 84580.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOCTITE Part No 17410302 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 20720.000 |
| SEAL part no 95606001 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 22240.000 |
| OIL SEAL part no 95604014 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 5850.000 |
| O RING part no 14996001 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 520.000 |
| OIL SEAL part no 95606002 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 17720.000 |
| OIL SEAL part no 95604015 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| OIL SEAL part no 95606003 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3510.000 |
| OIL SEAL part no 95604016 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 10120.000 |
Loctitepart no.-17410302,sealpart no.-95606001,oil sealpart no.-95604014,o ringpart no.-14996001,oi
Read more
Oil seal, 95604016,oil seal, 95604015,oil seal, 95604014,oil seal, 95606003,seal, 95606001
Read more
Oil seal, 95604016,oil seal, 95604015,oil seal, 95604014,oil seal, 95606003,seal, 95606001
Read more
Block rubber, part no. 92404012 or 9240200304,oil seal, part no. 95604014,oil seal, part no. 956040
Read more
Block rubber, part no. 92404012 or 9240200304,oil seal, part no. 95604014,oil seal, part no. 956040
Read more
Seal 'o' ring part no. 137601129,seal 'o' ring part no. 137601127,seal 'o' ring part no. 137601125,
Read more
Seal o -ring seal nitrile gm part no-9084265 & dlw part no 17271496 and seal o -ring seal nitrile gm part no-40076990 & dlw part no 17271472
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal o -ring seal nitrile gm part no-9084265 & dlw part no 17271496 and seal o -ring seal nitrile gm part no-40076990 & dlw part no 17271472
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type