Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal O Ring Seal Nitrile Gm Part No 9084265 & Dlw Part No 17271496 And Seal O Ring Seal Nitrile Gm Part No 40076990 & Dlw Part No 17271472
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106801372 |
|
Reference Number |
62255196A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106801372/viewNitPdf_5085790.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 14:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Seal o -ring seal nitrile gm part no-9084265 & dlw part no 17271496 and seal o -ring seal nitrile gm part no-40076990 & dlw part no 17271472
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of seal o ring consisting of two items for wdp4 and wdg4. i) set o ring nitrile 12.1/4 o.d. x 11.984 i.d. x 1/8 inch wide to emd part no - 40076990 and dlw p l - 17271472 for wdp4 locos. ii )seal o ring nitril 11.984 i.d. x 12.1/4 i.d.x 1/8 inch wide to emd part no - 9084265 and dlw pl - 17271496 for wdg4 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of seal o ring nitrile consisting of 2 items. (locomotive wheel suspension tube assembly): (1) seal o ring nitrile of 12 1/4 inch od x 11.984 inch id x 1/8 inch width dlw part no.17271472 and drg. no.40076990, alt.b , qty: 1 no (2) seal o ring nitrile of 12 1/4 inch od x 12 inch id x 1/8 inch width dlw part no: 17271496 and drg no: no.9084265, alt c. qty: 1 no ( warranty period : up to 30 months from the date of supply)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal emd pt. no 40076990 as per dlw drg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal emd pt. no 40076990 rev.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal o - ring seal nitrile gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal o - ring seal nitrile gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal ring with dlw part no. 18100272.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type