Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wd Nas,Microtek Ups 1 Kv A,Globus Visualiser,Acer Desktop Computer,Suvira Projector Screen,Epson Pri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643374 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANASOL LIMITED | - | 15-07-2023 09:55:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS | - | 09-07-2023 15:24:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | mangalam associate | - | 07-07-2023 16:34:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Mohit Enterprises | - | 06-07-2023 14:15:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 10:10:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANASOL LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WD NAS,Microtek UPS 1 KvA,Globus Visualiser,Acer Desktop Computer,Suvira projector screen,Epson pri | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | mangalam associate (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WD NAS,Microtek UPS 1 KvA,Globus Visualiser,Acer Desktop Computer,Suvira projector screen,Epson pri | 320900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mohit Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WD NAS,Microtek UPS 1 KvA,Globus Visualiser,Acer Desktop Computer,Suvira projector screen,Epson pri | 323769.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WD NAS,Microtek UPS 1 KvA,Globus Visualiser,Acer Desktop Computer,Suvira projector screen,Epson pri | 330200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS | Item Categories : WD NAS,Microtek UPS 1 KvA,Globus Visualiser,Acer Desktop Computer,Suvira projector screen,Epson pri | 351700.00 | L5 |