Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Types And Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 03 Phase (I) 125 Kw, Rpm 970, Si No. 142019, Make Russian, (Ii) 22 Kw, Rpm 1470, Make Indian, Si No. Wnp (U No. H.M.S 246) And Iii) 8 Kw, Rpm 1460, Make Russian, Sl No
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Types And Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 03 Phase (I) 125 Kw, Rpm 970, Si No. 142019, Make Russian, (Ii) 22 Kw, Rpm 1470, Make Indian, Si No. Wnp (U No. H.M.S 246) And Iii) 8 Kw, Rpm 1460, Make Russian, Sl No
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/144 Dated-13.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335106 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Complete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Repairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing of the motor (i) 200kw, rpm-1470, volt-3300,3 phase, si no wnp and(ii) 170kw, rpm-1481, volt-3300, 3 phase, si.no wnp at quarry no.2 under kathara
Repairing of the motor (i) 200kw, rpm-1470, volt-3300,3 phase, si no wnp and(ii) 170kw, rpm-1481, volt-3300, 3 phase, si.no wnp at quarry no.2 under kathara
Read moreMechanical repairing of the motor-200kw, rpm-1470, volt-415, 3 phase, si no. wnp at quarry no. 2 under kathara colliery.
Mechanical repairing of the motor-200kw, rpm-1470, volt-415, 3 phase, si no. wnp at quarry no. 2 under kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type