Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Types And Different Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 3 Phase, (A) 14 Kw, Rpm 725, Sl No. Wnp (U No. 74 B/C, (B) 14 Kw, Rpm 1460, Si No. 5587615, (C) 11 Kw, Rpm 975, Si No. (A) Wnp (3434) (B) Wnp (80844), (D) 7.5
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Types And Different Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 3 Phase, (A) 14 Kw, Rpm 725, Sl No. Wnp (U No. 74 B/C, (B) 14 Kw, Rpm 1460, Si No. 5587615, (C) 11 Kw, Rpm 975, Si No. (A) Wnp (3434) (B) Wnp (80844), (D) 7.5
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_302102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM(PR)/eTen/23-24/193 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312938 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Complete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 75 kw, rpm-1478, sl. no. 17428506 ii) 20 kw, rpm-975, sl. no. wnp(u no. 269 b/c), iii) 20 hp, rpm-970, sl. no. wnp (u no. 248) iv) 14 kw, 1460-rp
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 75 kw, rpm-1478, sl. no. 17428506 ii) 20 kw, rpm-975, sl. no. wnp(u no. 269 b/c), iii) 20 hp, rpm-970, sl. no. wnp (u no. 248) iv) 14 kw, 1460-rp
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, 50hz., (a) 76kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (b) 75kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp, (c) 18.5kw, rpm-975, sl. no. 13560070013, (d) 12.5kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. 1
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, 50hz., (a) 76kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (b) 75kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp, (c) 18.5kw, rpm-975, sl. no. 13560070013, (d) 12.5kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. 1
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 03 phase (i) 125 kw, rpm-970, si no. 142019, make-russian, (ii) 22 kw, rpm-1470, make-indian, si no. wnp (u no. h.m.s-246) and iii) 8 kw, rpm-1460, make-russian, sl no
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 03 phase (i) 125 kw, rpm-970, si no. 142019, make-russian, (ii) 22 kw, rpm-1470, make-indian, si no. wnp (u no. h.m.s-246) and iii) 8 kw, rpm-1460, make-russian, sl no
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase i)75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. 2621173-5 ii) 22 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp (u no. 249) iii) 02 nos. 2.1 kw, rpm-1000, sl. no. a) 4502509-b b) 4502587b of
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase i)75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. 2621173-5 ii) 22 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp (u no. 249) iii) 02 nos. 2.1 kw, rpm-1000, sl. no. a) 4502509-b b) 4502587b of
Read moreof your Industry type