Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Types And Different Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 3 Phase, I) 75 Kw, Rpm 1478, Sl. No. 17428506 Ii) 20 Kw, Rpm 975, Sl. No. Wnp(u No. 269 B/C), Iii) 20 Hp, Rpm 970, Sl. No. Wnp (U No. 248) Iv) 14 Kw, 1460 Rp
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Types And Different Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 3 Phase, I) 75 Kw, Rpm 1478, Sl. No. 17428506 Ii) 20 Kw, Rpm 975, Sl. No. Wnp(u No. 269 B/C), Iii) 20 Hp, Rpm 970, Sl. No. Wnp (U No. 248) Iv) 14 Kw, 1460 Rp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM(PR)/eTen/23-24/168 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309906 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, 50hz., (a) 76kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (b) 75kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp, (c) 18.5kw, rpm-975, sl. no. 13560070013, (d) 12.5kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. 1
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, 50hz., (a) 76kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (b) 75kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp, (c) 18.5kw, rpm-975, sl. no. 13560070013, (d) 12.5kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. 1
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Complete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase i)75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. 2621173-5 ii) 22 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp (u no. 249) iii) 02 nos. 2.1 kw, rpm-1000, sl. no. a) 4502509-b b) 4502587b of
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase i)75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. 2621173-5 ii) 22 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp (u no. 249) iii) 02 nos. 2.1 kw, rpm-1000, sl. no. a) 4502509-b b) 4502587b of
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type