Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Rewinding Of Different Types And Different Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 3 Phase, 50 Hz., (A) 76 Kw, Rpm 1480, Sl. No. Wnp, (B) 75 Kw, Rpm 1460, Sl. No. Wnp, (C) 18.5 Kw, Rpm 975, Sl. No. 13560070013, (D) 12.5 Kw, Rpm 1460, Sl. No. 1
|
| Description |
Repairing / Rewinding Of Different Types And Different Capacity Of Induction Motors, Volt 415, 3 Phase, 50 Hz., (A) 76 Kw, Rpm 1480, Sl. No. Wnp, (B) 75 Kw, Rpm 1460, Sl. No. Wnp, (C) 18.5 Kw, Rpm 975, Sl. No. 13560070013, (D) 12.5 Kw, Rpm 1460, Sl. No. 1
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_338447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGW/KTA/ENM/E-Tender/25-26/23 Date 26.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Sawang Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350837 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 15.9 hp, rpm-1460, sl no. 1029888 at 255 v/p h.m.s section, (b) 14 kw rpm-1460, si no. wnp (u no. 656 f/c), (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. wnp (u no.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 75 kw, rpm-1478, sl. no. 17428506 ii) 20 kw, rpm-975, sl. no. wnp(u no. 269 b/c), iii) 20 hp, rpm-970, sl. no. wnp (u no. 248) iv) 14 kw, 1460-rp
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 75 kw, rpm-1478, sl. no. 17428506 ii) 20 kw, rpm-975, sl. no. wnp(u no. 269 b/c), iii) 20 hp, rpm-970, sl. no. wnp (u no. 248) iv) 14 kw, 1460-rp
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase i)75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. 2621173-5 ii) 22 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp (u no. 249) iii) 02 nos. 2.1 kw, rpm-1000, sl. no. a) 4502509-b b) 4502587b of
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase i)75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. 2621173-5 ii) 22 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp (u no. 249) iii) 02 nos. 2.1 kw, rpm-1000, sl. no. a) 4502509-b b) 4502587b of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different type and different capacity of vertical pump and separator motor i) 14kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm, v/p motor sl. no. wnp make russian ii) 02 no. 14kw, 415 volt, horizontal motor sl. no. wnp (u no. 209) make indian iii) 15
Repairing/rewinding of different type and different capacity of vertical pump and separator motor i) 14kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm, v/p motor sl. no. wnp make russian ii) 02 no. 14kw, 415 volt, horizontal motor sl. no. wnp (u no. 209) make indian iii) 15
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Complete repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (a)55 kw, rpm-985, si no. 546359, make-russian, (b)18.5 kw, rpm-985, si no. wnp (u no.250), make-indian, (c)(03 nos.) 11kw, rpm-975, si no. i
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 03 phase (i) 125 kw, rpm-970, si no. 142019, make-russian, (ii) 22 kw, rpm-1470, make-indian, si no. wnp (u no. h.m.s-246) and iii) 8 kw, rpm-1460, make-russian, sl no
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 03 phase (i) 125 kw, rpm-970, si no. 142019, make-russian, (ii) 22 kw, rpm-1470, make-indian, si no. wnp (u no. h.m.s-246) and iii) 8 kw, rpm-1460, make-russian, sl no
Read moreof your Industry type