Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of I)55 Kw, 415 Volt, 985 Rpm Motor Stator Si. No Wnp (U No Rlb 933 B/C) Make Russian Ii)2.1 Kw, 415 Volt, 1000 Rpm Unbalance Motor Stator Si. No 4502506 B Make Indian Iii)02 Nos, 3.87 Kw, 415 Volt, 950 Rpm Unbalance Motor Stator
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of I)55 Kw, 415 Volt, 985 Rpm Motor Stator Si. No Wnp (U No Rlb 933 B/C) Make Russian Ii)2.1 Kw, 415 Volt, 1000 Rpm Unbalance Motor Stator Si. No 4502506 B Make Indian Iii)02 Nos, 3.87 Kw, 415 Volt, 950 Rpm Unbalance Motor Stator
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_332291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/191 Dated-12.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344478 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase, (a) 14 kw, rpm-725, sl no. wnp (u no. 74 b/c, (b) 14 kw, rpm-1460, si no. 5587615, (c) 11 kw, rpm-975, si no. (a) wnp (3434) (b) wnp (80844), (d) 7.5
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different type and different capacity of induction motor and submersible motor i)63 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor stator sl. no. 348604601 make-ngef (indian) ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, of 985 rpm motor stator of sl. no. 546359 make-ru
Repairing/rewinding of different type and different capacity of induction motor and submersible motor i)63 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor stator sl. no. 348604601 make-ngef (indian) ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, of 985 rpm motor stator of sl. no. 546359 make-ru
Read moreMechanical repairing of the motor-200kw, rpm-1470, volt-415, 3 phase, si no. wnp at quarry no. 2 under kathara colliery.
Mechanical repairing of the motor-200kw, rpm-1470, volt-415, 3 phase, si no. wnp at quarry no. 2 under kathara colliery.
Read morePart repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Part repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding of induction motor 120 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 550 make indian si no. rs 02 55 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 415 make indian si no. cnd colony pump house 01 under kathara colli
Complete repairing rewinding of induction motor 120 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 550 make indian si no. rs 02 55 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 415 make indian si no. cnd colony pump house 01 under kathara colli
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Read moreof your Industry type