Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Running Maintenance Works To The Asbuildings Under Kilimanoor Section Thiruvananthapuram General Civil Work
|
| Description |
For Attending The&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Work Which Will Occur For The&Amp#X0d
Asbuildings Under This Section Office
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_693734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/12860/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kilimanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080533 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreGeneral-running maintenance works to the asbuildings under kilimanoor section-rmc works-general civil work
For attending the&#x0d maintenance work which will occur for the&#x0d asbuildings under this section office,&#x0d prepared in anticipation for the next six&#x0d months
Read moreGeneral-running maintenance works to all the asbuildings under kilimanoor section- tvm-general civil work
The premonsoon works such as cutting&#x0d branches of trees,clearing jungle, labour for&#x0d cleaning drains etc are also include in this&#x0d estimate
Read moreof your Industry type