Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Running Maintenance Works For All The Asbuildings Under Attingal Section
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared For Attending The&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Work Which Will Occur For The&Amp#X0d
Asbuildings Under Attingal Section Office
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_744630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/3354/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Attingal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200450 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of byadgi taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of byadgi taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of ranebennur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of ranebennur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of savanur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of savanur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of shiggaon taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of shiggaon taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of haveri taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of haveri taluk
Read moreof your Industry type