Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm Rc 2023 24 Kundara
|
| Description |
General General Rm 2023 24 One
Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads
Under Roads Section Kundara In Kollam District
5 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 3.5 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_611642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/5539/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer RM Dn TVPM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreKundara rc-2023-24
General-general-rm-2023-24 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kundara in kollam district 5 roads stretches for a length of 3.5 km.-reg-
Read moreRm rc 2023 24 chadayamangalam
The anticipated quantities for almost all item of&#x0d work are estimated so as to keep the road defects&#x0d free upto the next improvement works that may&#x0d arrange by pwd roads wing
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24 rc
General-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 6.700 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-rc-2023-24
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster- 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 13.300 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24 pathanapuram 4.586km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster- 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 4.586 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type