Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm Rc 2023 24 Pathanapuram 4.586km
|
| Description |
General General Rm 2023 24/Cluster
1/One Year Rc/Pathanapuram/Klm Rm 2023
24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For
Various Roads Under Section Pathanapuram In
Kollam District. Total Length Of Road Is 4.586
Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_603046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/5633/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer RM Dn TVPM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24 pathanapuram 4.586km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 4.586 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24-pathanapuram 6.7km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 6.700 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-rc-2023-2024 pathanapuram 6.7km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster- 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 6.700 km-general civil work
Read morePathanapuram 13.3km rm-2023-24
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 13.300 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24 pathanapuram 5km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster-&#x0d 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023-&#x0d 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for&#x0d various roads under section pathanapuram in&#x0d kollam district. total length of road is 5 km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type