Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharoh To Bhated Via Godri Sidh Km 00 To 6 360 Sh C O Approach Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0 320 Retaining Wall At Rd 0 320 Near Desh Raj
|
| Description |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharoh To Bhated Via Godri Sidh Km 00 To 6 360 Sh C O Approach Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0 320 Retaining Wall At Rd 0 320
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_108506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kharoh to Bhated via Godri Sidh Job No4 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158672 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on road jio to khanog rd 0 00 to 0 360 sh c o r wall rd 0 250 to 0 260 in ward no 10
Restoration of rain damages on road jio to khanog rd 0 00 to 0 360 sh c o r wall rd 0 250 to 0 260 in ward no 10
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sai bazar to sai temple at rd 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of approaches of culvert and e/wall
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ratti pairi behal road km 0/0 to 8/0 (sh- c/o r/wall at rd 1/320 to 1/332).
Restoration of rain damages on ratti pairi behal road km 0/0 to 8/0 (sh- c/o r/wall at rd 1/320 to 1/332).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to dayanand math km. 0/0 to 1/0 (sh construction of pcc retaining wall at rd. 0/310 to 0/320,0/320 to 0/330)
Restoration of rain damages on link road to dayanand math km. 0/0 to 1/0 (sh construction of pcc retaining wall at rd. 0/310 to 0/320,0/320 to 0/330)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chamb to kujabalh via ropri km. 0/00 to 2/360
C/o wire crate wall at rd. 1/600 to 1/637.50).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on darad nalla to damoh road km 0/00 to 7/360
Repair of pot holes and patches at rd 5/00 to 6/00
Read moreR/r damages on sirmouri mandir bagthan road km 0/0 to 10/010 (sh- c/o r/wall at rd 9/300 to 9/320).
R/r damages on sirmouri mandir bagthan road km 0/0 to 10/010 (sh- c/o r/wall at rd 9/300 to 9/320).
Read moreR/r damages on sirmouri mandir bagthan road km 0/0 to 10/010 (sh- c/o r/wall at rd 9/300 to 9/320).
R/r damages on sirmouri mandir bagthan road km 0/0 to 10/010 (sh- c/o r/wall at rd 9/300 to 9/320).
Read moreR r of rain damages road from nh 22 to gorkhu lodge rd 0 00 to 0 650 sh c o r wall rd 0 600 to 0 615
R r of rain damages road from nh 22 to gorkhu lodge rd 0 00 to 0 650 sh c o r wall rd 0 600 to 0 615
Read moreof your Industry type