Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Restoration Of Link Road To Village Kharoh Km 000 To 3500 Sh Co Retaining Wall From Rd 0415 To 0430 Under Dc Deposit
|
| Description |
Repair Restoration Of Link Road To Village Kharoh Km 000 To 3500 Sh Co Retaining Wall From Rd 0415 To 0430 Under Dc Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Village Kharoh Under Bharwain Divn Job-1 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127402 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair restoration on link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0260 to 0274 point 50 1600 to 1610point 50 and ushape drain at rd 1550 to 1670 dc deposit
Repair restoration on link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0260 to 0274 point 50 1600 to 1610point 50 and ushape drain at rd 1550 to 1670 dc deposit
Read moreConst of link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 3000 to 3500 under mnp
Const of link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3500 sh pl gsb wmm and tarring between km 3000 to 3500 under mnp
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Read moreRepair restoration on bharwain chintpurnitalwara road km 000 to 1510 sh const of retaining wall at rd 6830 to 6855lhs against dc deposit
Repair restoration on bharwain chintpurnitalwara road km 000 to 1510 sh const of retaining wall at rd 6830 to 6855lhs against dc deposit
Read moreRepair restoration of thathal repoh muchhlian road km 000 to 18300 sh const of retaining wall at rd 3200 to 3230 rhs under dc deposit
Repair restoration of thathal repoh muchhlian road km 000 to 18300 sh const of retaining wall at rd 3200 to 3230 rhs under dc deposit
Read moreRepair restoration on mulya da phalia to gindur maloun km 000 to3000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0012 to 0041 against dc deposit
Repair restoration on mulya da phalia to gindur maloun km 000 to3000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0012 to 0041 against dc deposit
Read moreRepair restoration of bharwain chintpurni talwara road km 000 to 15310 sh construction of retaining wall from rd 11495 30 to 11515 50) under dc deposit
Repair restoration of bharwain chintpurni talwara road km 000 to 15310 sh construction of retaining wall from rd 11495 30 to 11515 50) under dc deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thathal repoh muchhlian road km 000 to 18300 sh const of retaining wall at rd 4650 to 4690 lhs) dc deposit
Restoration of rain damages on thathal repoh muchhlian road km 000 to 18300 sh const of retaining wall at rd 4650 to 4690 lhs) dc deposit
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Deposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Read moredeposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
Read moreof your Industry type