Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Restoration On Mulya Da Phalia To Gindur Maloun Km 000 To3000 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0012 To 0041 Against Dc Deposit
|
| Description |
Repair Restoration On Mulya Da Phalia To Gindur Maloun Km 000 To3000 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0012 To 0041 Against Dc Deposit
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Mulya Da Phalia to Gindpur MalounUnder Bharwain Di |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair restoration on bharwain chintpurnitalwara road km 000 to 1510 sh const of retaining wall at rd 6830 to 6855lhs against dc deposit
Repair restoration on bharwain chintpurnitalwara road km 000 to 1510 sh const of retaining wall at rd 6830 to 6855lhs against dc deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
Construction of r/wall at rd 5/800 to 5/823 and widening at km 5/800 to 5/870
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
Construction of u-shape drain at rd3/900 to 4/005 and r/wall at rd 3/900 to 3/932.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/800 to 8/880
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Deposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Read moreBalance work for const of link road from village gindpur maloun to tappa sidh km 000 to 2500 sh construction of breast wall at rd 0840 to 0866.65 and 0895 to 0905 against telecom deposit
Balance work for const of link road from village gindpur maloun to tappa sidh km 000 to 2500 sh construction of breast wall at rd 0840 to 0866.65 and 0895 to 0905 against telecom deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on mouli ther sokni da kot road km 0/00 to 2/100 in tehsil dharamshala distt. kangra hp against telecom deposit
Sh- providing and laying g-iii, pcc bed and 80 mm paver block in broken edges/ berms
Read moreRepair and maintenance of health sub centre building at gindpur maloun tehsil amb hp sh const of flooring plastering painting and sanitary works against health deposit
Repair and maintenance of health sub centre building at gindpur maloun tehsil amb hp sh const of flooring plastering painting and sanitary works against health deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bharwain chintpurni mandir road km 000 to 3000 sh const of drain from rd 1060 to 1810 against temple deposit
Restoration of rain damages on bharwain chintpurni mandir road km 000 to 3000 sh const of drain from rd 1060 to 1810 against temple deposit
Read moreRepair restoration of link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3500 sh co retaining wall from rd 0415 to 0430 under dc deposit
Repair restoration of link road to village kharoh km 000 to 3500 sh co retaining wall from rd 0415 to 0430 under dc deposit
Read moreof your Industry type