Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Dayanand Math Km. 0/0 To 1/0 (Sh Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd. 0/310 To 0/320,0/320 To 0/330)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Dayanand Math Km. 0/0 To 1/0 (Sh Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd. 0/310 To 0/320,0/320 To 0/330)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_122078_5 |
|
Reference Number |
No. PWC-WA-II/Contract/25- 27000-99 dt 25.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=179083 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on pazenda shamani road km. 0/00 to 5/310
Restoration of rain damages on pazenda shamani road km. 0/00 to 5/310
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kandu panjoh ( upper) road km. 0/0 to 3/560(sh construction of pcc retaining wall with pusta at rd 0/910 to 0/925)
Restoration of rain damages on kandu panjoh ( upper) road km. 0/0 to 3/560(sh construction of pcc retaining wall with pusta at rd 0/910 to 0/925)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on banethi bagthan rajgarh chandol road km 48/0 to 87/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall between km 73/310 to 73/345).
Restoration of rain damages on banethi bagthan rajgarh chandol road km 48/0 to 87/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall between km 73/310 to 73/345).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on runa jundwa road km 0/00 to 5/575 sh c/o pcc retaining wall at rd 3/925 to 3/947
Restoration of rain damages on runa jundwa road km 0/00 to 5/575 sh c/o pcc retaining wall at rd 3/925 to 3/947
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of narwalak to kheri road 0/0 to 5.110
Construction of wire crate r.wall at rd 3.685 to 3.704
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tikker to balbhuria road km 0/0 to 4/0
Construction of r/wall at rd 2/495 to 2/525
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thural to bharanta road km 0/0 to 4/0
C/o r/wall at 2/890 to 2/925
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on manglore to panihar road km 0-0 to 8-0
Removal of slips land slids at various reaches
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on belog to ranvi road km. 0/0 to 12/0
C/o slab culvert 8 mtr. span at rd 7/725, c/o slab culvert 6 mtr span at rd 8/200, c/o slab culvert 4 mtr span at rd 9/485. restoration of rain damages on kayrnoo koti sarain road km. 0/0 to 7/300, c/o r/wall art rd 2/240 to 2/265, c/o slab culv
Read moreof your Industry type