Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Avanavu High School Connection Road Retarring In Ward 10 Project No.264/23 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Avanavu High School Connection Road Retarring In Ward 10 Project No.264/23 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_606691_1
Reference
Number
ET1-14/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KGP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3608
Tender Value -
Place office of the asst.engineer LID andEW kaiparambu G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.