Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Manappadi K.P Namboorhiris Road Retarring Inward 8 Project No.92/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Manappadi K.P Namboorhiris Road Retarring Inward 8 Project No.92/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4 11/2023-24/AE/ LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992959 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 428/26)- manappadi kurissuppalli ring road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 428/26)-&#x0d manappadi kurissuppalli ring road retarring in ward 8-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -manappadi kannan work shop road re tarring im ward-8-project no.242-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -manappadi kannan work shop road re tarring im ward-8-project no.242-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - foaster biscut company road retarring in ward-8-project no.245/23-24-
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - foaster biscut company road retarring in ward-8-project no.245/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -parappuram prakruthi michabhoomi road retarring in ward-8-project no.243/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -parappuram prakruthi michabhoomi road retarring in ward-8-project no.243/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -m-mundur padam road retarring in ward-8-project no.244/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -m-mundur padam road retarring in ward-8-project no.244/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type