Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Electric Wiring Of Following 08 Nos. (Qtr No 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 And 99) Residential Accomodation Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Electric Wiring Of Following 08 Nos. (Qtr No 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 And 99) Residential Accomodation Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/73 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328232 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of repairing of electric wiring of following 07 nos (qtr no- 380,78,77,76,75,103 and 143) residential accomodation under govindpur area
Work of repairing of electric wiring of following 07 nos (qtr no- 380,78,77,76,75,103 and 143) residential accomodation under govindpur area
Read moreWork of repairing of electric wiring of following (one) 01 nos. residential accomodation under govindpur area.
Work of repairing of electric wiring of following (one) 01 nos. residential accomodation under govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following residential accomodations under govindpur area iii qtno.- 175(sailesh kr. tiwari) qtr no.- 159 (gour chandra singh) qtr. no.- 127 (ram darash beldar)
Repairing of electric wiring of following residential accomodations under govindpur area iii
 qtno.- 175(sailesh kr. tiwari)
 qtr no.- 159 (gour chandra singh)
 qtr. no.- 127 (ram darash beldar)
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following 03 nos. residential accommodation under govindpur area a. bunglow no. 03 b. qtr. no. 234, c. qtr. no. 235
Repairing of electric wiring of following 03 nos. residential accommodation under govindpur area
 a. bunglow no. 03
 b. qtr. no. 234, c. qtr. no. 235 
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accomodation under govindpure area-iii a) qtr no. 160 of sri karmu mahato (p.no.621309379)at maheshpur ,dharamabandh colliery
Repairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accomodation under govindpure area-iii
 a) qtr no. 160 of sri karmu mahato (p.no.621309379)at maheshpur ,dharamabandh colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-39 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-39 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Read moreWork of repairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accommodation under barora area. qtr no.99 amit kumar amit at madhuban dg sub-station)
Work of repairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accommodation under barora area.
 qtr no.99 amit kumar amit at madhuban dg sub-station)
Read moreElectric work of qtr. no c/08 at chhatabad officers colony of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area -iii
Electric work of qtr. no c/08 at chhatabad officers colony of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area -iii
Read moreWork electric wiring/repairing of qtr no.73 of muktar gour (g.majdoor)at bilbera 90 unit kalinager under govindpur area iii
Work electric wiring/repairing of qtr no.73 of muktar gour (g.majdoor)at bilbera 90 unit kalinager under govindpur area iii
Read moreof your Industry type