Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Electric Wiring Of Following 01 Nos. Residential Accomodation Under Govindpure Area Iii A) Qtr No. 160 Of Sri Karmu Mahato (P.No.621309379)at Maheshpur ,Dharamabandh Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Electric Wiring Of Following 01 Nos. Residential Accomodation Under Govindpure Area Iii
A) Qtr No. 160 Of Sri Karmu Mahato (P.No.621309379)at Maheshpur ,Dharamabandh Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_317592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/109 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329179 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of 04-unit nhs type qtr. at vip colony (shifting purpose) under kapasara group of mines (occupied by sri nageswar ram, sri ramdhani mahato, sri tiloki mahato and sri sanjay rai).
Repairing and maintenance of 04-unit nhs type qtr. at vip colony (shifting purpose) under kapasara group of mines (occupied by sri nageswar ram, sri ramdhani mahato, sri tiloki mahato and sri sanjay rai).
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following 08 nos. (qtr no- 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 and 99) residential accomodation under govindpur area-iii.
Repairing of electric wiring of following 08 nos. (qtr no- 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 and 99) residential accomodation under govindpur area-iii.
Read moreElectrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Read moreWork of repairing of electric wiring of following 07 nos (qtr no- 380,78,77,76,75,103 and 143) residential accomodation under govindpur area
Work of repairing of electric wiring of following 07 nos (qtr no- 380,78,77,76,75,103 and 143) residential accomodation under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of damaged roof , toilet and septic tank for the qtr of (1) sri prameshwar mahato (2) sri basudeo kumar (3) sri suresh bhuia and (4) sri jagdish saw staff at gocp kocp under bastacolla area
Repairing of damaged roof , toilet and septic tank for the qtr of (1) sri prameshwar mahato (2) sri basudeo kumar (3) sri suresh bhuia and (4) sri jagdish saw staff at gocp kocp under bastacolla area
Read moreElectrical re-wiring of a type qtr no.(a)ntt/104 p.no.61519016,sunita devi (general mazdoor)(b)ntd/211 p.no.62895399 basdeo mahato(siding/wagon mazdoor)and (c )ntt/771 p.no.61438589 ganesh kumar(mech.fitter)at npts under sijua area
Electrical re-wiring of a type qtr no.(a)ntt/104 p.no.61519016,sunita devi (general mazdoor)(b)ntd/211 p.no.62895399 basdeo mahato(siding/wagon mazdoor)and (c )ntt/771 p.no.61438589 ganesh kumar(mech.fitter)at npts under sijua area
Read moreA) electrification work in qtr. no. d/1(rajendra mahato) at dbocp, laikdih under c.v. area.(b)electrical wiring in quarter alloted to sri sukhdeo bp (62843423), sri ramdeo rajak(61288117) and sri jyotinmoy brahma(90388034) of basantimata dahibari col
A) electrification work in qtr. no. d/1(rajendra mahato) at dbocp, laikdih under c.v. area.(b)electrical wiring in quarter alloted to sri sukhdeo bp (62843423), sri ramdeo rajak(61288117) and sri jyotinmoy brahma(90388034) of basantimata dahibari col
Read moreElectrical wirring for allotted companys of qtr. of akwmc, employee sri dharmendra pratap singh (fitter)p.no.61378025,qu.no .11 (based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical)
Electrical wirring for allotted companys of qtr. of akwmc, employee sri dharmendra pratap singh (fitter)p.no.61378025,qu.no .11 (based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical)
Read more(1) electrical wiring in the qtr.at ajoy kr singh auto helper p.no.61403724,qtr.no.109 (based on cpwd 2012 sor(elec.)(2) electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri naresh kumar qtr.no.571 at coal dump
(1) electrical wiring in the 
 qtr.at ajoy kr singh auto 
 helper 
 p.no.61403724,qtr.no.109 
 (based on cpwd 2012 
 sor(elec.)(2) 
 electrical 
 wiring in the qtr. of sri 
 naresh kumar qtr.no.571 
 at 
 coal 
 dump
Read more(i)for electrical wiring of west chandor substation tetulmari colliery(ii)and wiring p.o office and store basdeopur(iii)wiring a type qtr no.90/1071 at karmik nagar sri mantu kumar saw p.no.61484229(iv)electric wiring of coke plant of loyabad under s
(i)for electrical wiring of west chandor substation tetulmari colliery(ii)and wiring p.o office and store basdeopur(iii)wiring a type qtr no.90/1071 at karmik nagar sri mantu kumar saw p.no.61484229(iv)electric wiring of coke plant of loyabad under
Read moreof your Industry type