Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Electrical Wiring In The Qtr.At Ajoy Kr Singh Auto Helper P.No.61403724,Qtr.No.109 (Based On Cpwd 2012 Sor(elec.)(2) Electrical Wiring In The Qtr. Of Sri Naresh Kumar Qtr.No.571 At Coal Dump
|
| Description |
(1) Electrical Wiring In The 
Qtr.At Ajoy Kr Singh Auto 
Helper 
P.No.61403724,Qtr.No.109 
(Based On Cpwd 2012 
Sor(elec.)(2) 
Electrical 
Wiring In The Qtr. Of Sri 
Naresh Kumar Qtr.No.571 
At 
Coal 
Dump
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/24-25/205 DT.6.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COAL-DUMP KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334559 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete electrical wiring in the quarter of sri sanatosh singh pump operator of coal dump colony p.no. 62902542 qtr.no.30 of under katras area
Complete electrical wiring in the quarter of sri sanatosh singh pump operator of coal dump colony p.no. 62902542 qtr.no.30 of under katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in the quarter of sri kishun rawani s.b.a p.no.02923597 qtr.no.11 nhs-09. katras area
Electrical wiring in the quarter of sri kishun rawani s.b.a p.no.02923597 qtr.no.11 nhs-09. katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Read more(1)erection and diversion of branch line 3.3 kv grade at 7 and 8 seam of akwmc under katras area.(2) electrical wiring in the qtr. of mandal, rameshwar fitter p.no.61300482,qtr.no.44 of coal dump colony
(1)erection and diversion 
 of branch line 3.3 kv grade 
 at 7 and 8 seam of akwmc 
 under katras area.(2) 
 electrical wiring in the 
 qtr. 
 of 
 mandal, 
 rameshwar 
 fitter 
 p.no.61300482,qtr.no.44 of 
 coal 
 dump 
 colony
Read moreNew electrical wiring of (a) qtr.no. c-72 of harina colony (b) qtr.no. c-107 of harina colony and (c) qtr.no. c-139 of harina colony under barora area.
New electrical wiring of (a) qtr.no. c-72 of harina 
 colony (b) qtr.no. c-107 of harina colony and (c) 
 qtr.no. c-139 of harina colony under barora area.
Read moreNew electrical wiring of (a) qtr.no. 110/10 of bhimkanali colony (b) qtr.no. a-68 of hospital colony (c) qtr.no. c-9 of nehru chowk harina and (d) qtr.no. d-2 of harina colony under barora area.
New electrical wiring of (a) qtr.no. 110/10 of 
 bhimkanali colony (b) qtr.no. a-68 of hospital 
 colony (c) qtr.no. c-9 of nehru chowk harina and 
 (d) qtr.no. d-2 of harina colony under barora area.
Read more((1) electrical part wiring for r.h.k entire,medical officer,registration,fema le ward and sister room and baramdah.(2) electrical wiring in the quqter of sri lalit bhuia ,accountants,p.no.6127181 6 qtr.coal dump colony
((1) electrical part wiring 
 for r.h.k entire,medical 
 officer,registration,fema
 le ward and sister room and 
 baramdah.(2) electrical 
 wiring in the quqter of sri 
 lalit 
 bhuia 
 ,accountants,p.no.6127181
 6 qtr.coal dump colony
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring of nhs type qtr.no.-97 at budora colony and nhs type qtr.no.183 at madhuban parasbaniya colony under phularitand colliery, barora area.
Repairing of electrical wiring of nhs type qtr.no.-97 at budora colony and nhs type qtr.no.183 at madhuban parasbaniya colony under phularitand colliery, barora area.
Read more(a) electrical wiring of colliery office at akwmc under katras area. (b) wiring for allootted companys bungalow of agent bunglow sri sanjay kumar choudhary p.no.90203365(based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical) posted at akwmc, katras area
(a) electrical wiring of colliery office at akwmc under katras area. 
 
 (b) wiring for allootted companys bungalow of agent bunglow sri sanjay kumar choudhary p.no.90203365(based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical) posted at akwmc, katras area
Read more(1) (a) electrical wiring in coal dump and objursion room of r.h.k (b) electrical wiring in dressing room of electrical wiring in barandah and main gate of r.h.k
(1) (a) electrical wiring in coal dump and objursion room of r.h.k (b) electrical wiring in dressing room of electrical wiring in barandah and main gate of r.h.k
Read moreof your Industry type