Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Electric Wiring/Repairing Of Q Tr No.73 Of Muktar Gour (G.Majdoor)at Bilbera 90 Unit Kalinager Under Govindpur Area Iii
|
| Description |
Work Electric Wiring/Repairing Of Q Tr No.73 Of Muktar Gour (G.Majdoor)at Bilbera 90 Unit Kalinager Under Govindpur Area Iii
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/192 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electric wiring/repairing of qtr no.-76 (uma shankar gop)at bilbera 36 unit colony under govindpur area
Electric wiring/repairing of qtr no.-76 (uma shankar gop)at bilbera 36 unit colony under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of kali mandir at premanagr colony under bilbera switch station of govindpur area -iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of kali mandir at premanagr colony under bilbera switch station of govindpur area -iii
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of hanuman mandir at premnagar colony under bilbera switch station of govindpur area-iii.
Complete repairing of electric wiring of hanuman mandir at premnagar colony under bilbera switch station of govindpur area-iii.
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following residential accomodations under govindpur area iii qtno.- 175(sailesh kr. tiwari) qtr no.- 159 (gour chandra singh) qtr. no.- 127 (ram darash beldar)
Repairing of electric wiring of following residential accomodations under govindpur area iii
 qtno.- 175(sailesh kr. tiwari)
 qtr no.- 159 (gour chandra singh)
 qtr. no.- 127 (ram darash beldar)
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-39 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-39 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following 08 nos. (qtr no- 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 and 99) residential accomodation under govindpur area-iii.
Repairing of electric wiring of following 08 nos. (qtr no- 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 and 99) residential accomodation under govindpur area-iii.
Read moreWork of electrical wiring/repairing of kali mandir at bilbera under govindpur area
Work of electrical wiring/repairing of kali mandir at bilbera under govindpur area
Read moreWiring of balika samudaic kendar hard cope dhora bilbera basti abg colliery under govindpur area
Wiring of balika samudaic kendar hard cope dhora bilbera basti abg colliery under govindpur area
Read moreWork of complete repairing of electric wiring of gm cabin, agm cabin and various departmental offices with in finance department staff hall at govindpur area office under bilbera switch station of govindpur area-iii
Work of complete repairing of electric wiring of gm cabin, agm cabin and various departmental offices with in finance department staff hall at govindpur area office under bilbera switch station of govindpur area-iii
Read moreof your Industry type