Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repairing Of Electric Wiring Of Following (One) 01 Nos. Residential Accomodation Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Description |
Work Of Repairing Of Electric Wiring Of Following (One) 01 Nos. Residential Accomodation Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_312303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/41 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323641 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of electric wiring of following 08 nos. (qtr no- 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 and 99) residential accomodation under govindpur area-iii.
Repairing of electric wiring of following 08 nos. (qtr no- 406,89,407,90,98,92,100 and 99) residential accomodation under govindpur area-iii.
Read moreWork of repairing of electric wiring of following 07 nos (qtr no- 380,78,77,76,75,103 and 143) residential accomodation under govindpur area
Work of repairing of electric wiring of following 07 nos (qtr no- 380,78,77,76,75,103 and 143) residential accomodation under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accomodation under govindpure area-iii a) qtr no. 160 of sri karmu mahato (p.no.621309379)at maheshpur ,dharamabandh colliery
Repairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accomodation under govindpure area-iii
 a) qtr no. 160 of sri karmu mahato (p.no.621309379)at maheshpur ,dharamabandh colliery
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following 03 nos. residential accommodation under govindpur area a. bunglow no. 03 b. qtr. no. 234, c. qtr. no. 235
Repairing of electric wiring of following 03 nos. residential accommodation under govindpur area
 a. bunglow no. 03
 b. qtr. no. 234, c. qtr. no. 235 
Read moreWork of repairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accommodation under barora area. qtr no.99 amit kumar amit at madhuban dg sub-station)
Work of repairing of electric wiring of following 01 nos. residential accommodation under barora area.
 qtr no.99 amit kumar amit at madhuban dg sub-station)
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-01 at sinidih excavation colony under govindpur area
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-01 at sinidih excavation colony under govindpur area
Read moreNew electric wiring of club at tilatand colony and repairing of 02 nos. ceiling fan under govindpur area
New electric wiring of club at tilatand colony and repairing of 02 nos. ceiling fan under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of electric wiring of following residential accomodations under govindpur area iii qtno.- 175(sailesh kr. tiwari) qtr no.- 159 (gour chandra singh) qtr. no.- 127 (ram darash beldar)
Repairing of electric wiring of following residential accomodations under govindpur area iii
 qtno.- 175(sailesh kr. tiwari)
 qtr no.- 159 (gour chandra singh)
 qtr. no.- 127 (ram darash beldar)
Read moreElectric wiring repairing in colliery store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area.
Electric wiring repairing in colliery store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreWork of repairing of electric wiring of lamp room of akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Work of repairing of electric wiring of lamp room of akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreof your Industry type