Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/Ssu/ W 127/02/25 26/14
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100 Mm Dia D.I. Pipe Near 27/6,99/7 Das Para Link Road And Kastodanga Road, H/O Subhal Adhikary, Safui Para In Ward No 127, Br Xiv
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_852248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/SSU/ W-127/02/25-26/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905687 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -127/14/25-26/77
Restoration of water supply mains near 15,3/3,102/2/2,bdt rakshit para road,14/10,34/2 green park,1,ration shop,36 jadav ghosh road,14/1,1a,ram gopal paul road,15 sarsuna main road and other locations in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -127/01/25-26/02
Restoration of 400 mm. reserve main and service mains at different locations in biren roy road (w) in ward-127, br-xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/14/ 24-25/14
Laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe near p-102 kasto danga road, 100/2 jubilee park etc. in ward no 127, br xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/02/24-25
Expansion of pipeline network by laying of 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at r. para road near h/no 47/c, at r.n. mukherjee road near h/o raja biswas in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127 /26/25-26/157
Restoration of water supply mains at different locations at ho-chi-minh sarani in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 127/05/25-26/26
Maintenance of water service mains,installation of pressure points,replacement of faulty s.v.,cut and flush with related works near 1 no kartick nagar,sonamukhi road,naskar para 1st bye lane,k.d.link road etc. in ward no 127, br xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/ w-127/25/25-26/156
Repairing of water pipeline leakages,standposts and allied works near 8/17 k.d.road,342/1 sonamukhi road,7,27/a surya sen nagar,642 sathi nagar etc. in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -127/24/25-26/155
Restoration of water supply mains near 15,3/3,102/2/2,bdt rakshit para road,14/10,34/2 green park,1,ration shop,36 jadav ghosh road,14/1,1a,ram gopal paul road,15 sarsuna main road and other locations in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -127/27/25-26/158
Supplying and laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe near 151 ram narayan mukherjee road,5 shibrampur bye lane (ghorami para) etc. in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/ w-127/32/25-26/183
Restoration of water pipeline leakages,street taps near 8 r.g.paul road,65b,639,257/9,25,32 sarsuna main road,38,211/15/2 sonamukhi road,128,103,28 rakshit para road etc. and allied works in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreof your Industry type