Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/Ssu/W 127/14/ 24 25/14
|
| Description |
Laying 100 Mm Dia D.I. Pipe Near P 102 Kasto Danga Road, 100/2 Jubilee Park Etc. In Ward No 127, Br Xiv.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_792185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/SSU/W-127/14/ 24-25/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757385 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/14/23-24
Expansion of pipleline network by laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at oxytown, k.d. road from h/no. 206 to 52g in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/ w-127/02/25-26/14
Laying of 100 mm dia d.i. pipe near 27/6,99/7 das para link road and kastodanga road, h/o-subhal adhikary, safui para in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -127/14/25-26/77
Restoration of water supply mains near 15,3/3,102/2/2,bdt rakshit para road,14/10,34/2 green park,1,ration shop,36 jadav ghosh road,14/1,1a,ram gopal paul road,15 sarsuna main road and other locations in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/06/24-25
Leakage repairing of 400 mm. dia. c.i. reserve main by m.s. jacketing opposite 365 biren roy road(w) near muchipara more in ward-127 br-xiv..
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/07/24-25
100 mm. dia. bulk water supply connection at purti colours complex, 12 ram road, in ward no-127, br-xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/09/24-25
Expansion of pipeline network by laying 100mm dia pipeline at sonamukhi das para 2nd bye lane near lokenath bhawan,h/o-surojit das,tapan mullick,susovon mukherjee,tarak nath das, debasish bera in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/11/24-25
Laying of 100 mm dia d.i. pipe near h/no-60a/3,h/no13/a uttar kastodanga road (binadir gully), near 28 shibrampur road,kailash marble (halder para) in ward no 127, br xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/10/24-25
Laying of 100 mm dia d.i. pipe near 653 kastodanga road and near 1174 kasto danga road,h/o- nepal ghosh (sanfui para) in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/12/24-25
Laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at bagpota road (sonali park) near h/no-409,h/no- 863a,h/no-10/3/4,h/no-104 and sonamukhi road naskar para 2nd bye lane near h/no-60/11,60/11a,16 in ward no 127, br xiv.
Read moreof your Industry type