Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Lane Vu Ps At Km. 96.570 (Madina Bypass) And Km. 106.445 (Behlba) With Slip Roads On Both Sides On Rohtak Hisar Section Of Nh 9 In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Lane Vu Ps At Km. 96.570 (Madina Bypass) And Km. 106.445 (Behlba) With Slip Roads On Both Sides On Rohtak Hisar Section Of Nh 9 In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_249996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/CHD/2025-26/HIS/23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 36.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286607 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of vups at km317.400 (sahjapur junction) on aurangabad-karodi-nh-52 and at km349.350 (galle borgaon bypass), km366.250 ( of kannad bypass) and km371.454 (end of kannad bypass)on karodi-telwadi section-nh-52 in maharashtra state-epc
Construction of vups at km317.400 (sahjapur junction) on aurangabad-karodi-nh-52 and at km349.350 (galle borgaon bypass), km366.250 ( of kannad bypass) and km371.454 (end of kannad bypass)on karodi-telwadi section-nh-52 in maharashtra state-epc
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn-02-384, tn-03-253, tn-03-254 by constructing 3 vups at km.64.920, km.78.379 and km.80.684 and service roads km 88 on both sides kumarapalayam chengapalli section of nh544 in the state of tamil nadu on epc
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-02-384, tn-03-253, tn-03-254 by constructing 3 vups at km.64.920, km.78.379 and km.80.684 and service roads km 88 on both sides kumarapalayam chengapalli section of nh544 in the state of tamil nadu on epc
Read moreConstruction of 2 no of vups at km 2.300 near gandhi chhak and km. 4.720 dhumabati on cuttack angul pkg 1 on nh 55 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of 2 no of vups at km 2.300 near gandhi chhak and km. 4.720 dhumabati on cuttack angul pkg 1 on nh 55 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of service or slip road along beed bypass on yedshi to aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of service or slip road along beed bypass on yedshi to aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction railway rob at km. 3.485 along parali bypass on nh 548b on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Construction railway rob at km. 3.485 along parali bypass on deogaon fata-pathri-sonpeth-parali-ambajogai -renapur fata -latur-omerga- road nh 548b on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of vups at km 97.300 (ashti t-junction), km 147.250 (rahatgaon ring road t-junction) and km.267.430 (kaneri junction) on nagpur- chikhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vups at km 97.300 (ashti t-junction), km 147.250 (rahatgaon ring road t-junction) and km.267.430 (kaneri junction) on nagpur- chikhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vups at km 97.300 (ashti t-junction), km 147.250 (rahatgaon ring road t-junction) and km.267.430 (kaneri junction) on nagpur- chikhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vups at km 97.300 (ashti t-junction), km 147.250 (rahatgaon ring road t-junction) and km.267.430 (kaneri junction) on nagpur- chikhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type